Is Baken Ets Chicharrones Hot'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins 3.5 Ounces Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), and Paprika Extract.
Check Baken Ets Chicharrones Hot'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins 3.5 Ounces Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken Ets Chicharrones Hot'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins 3.5 Ounces Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


