Is Baken Ets Flamin' Hot Flavored Fried Pork Skins, Flamin' Hot Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5) , WHEY, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check Baken Ets Flamin' Hot Flavored Fried Pork Skins, Flamin' Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken Ets Flamin' Hot Flavored Fried Pork Skins, Flamin' Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Cheetos Crunchy Flamin' Hot Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Hot Breakfast Sausage Roll
Swiss Miss No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, VEGETABLES & FRIED RICE WITH OYSTER FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


