Is BAKEN-ETS, FRIED PORK SKINS CHICHARRONES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SPICES AND COLORING (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC POWDER AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).
Check BAKEN-ETS, FRIED PORK SKINS CHICHARRONES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKEN-ETS, FRIED PORK SKINS CHICHARRONES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


