Is Baken-Ets Fried Pork Skins Traditional 2.125 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork, Skins, Salt.

Check Baken-Ets Fried Pork Skins Traditional 2.125 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baken-Ets Fried Pork Skins Traditional 2.125 Oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go