Is Baken-Ets Hot 'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins, 4 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Paprika Extract
Check Baken-Ets Hot 'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken-Ets Hot 'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baken-Ets Hot 'N Spicy Fried Pork Skins, 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


