Is Baken-Ets® Hot'N Spicy Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.37 Oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Torula Yeast, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Paprika, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake)
Check Baken-Ets® Hot'N Spicy Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.37 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken-Ets® Hot'N Spicy Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.37 Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baken-Ets® Hot'N Spicy Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 2.37 Oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
RalphsIGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


