Is Baken-ets Tender Cracklins Traditional Chicarrones Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Cracklins and Salt.
Check Baken-ets Tender Cracklins Traditional Chicarrones Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baken-ets Tender Cracklins Traditional Chicarrones Pork Skins 1.5 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


