Is Bakeology Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookie Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic rice flour, organic cane sugar, organic coconut oil, chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), filtered water, almond meal, organic tapioca starch, organic sunflower oil, organic flax, organic molasses, organic vanilla extract, leavening (sodium bicarbonate), sea salt, organic sunflower lecithin, guar gum. Contains Coconut and Almonds.
Check Bakeology Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookie Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakeology Chocolate Chip Crunchy Cookie Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


