Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baker Cheese Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Baker Cheese Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Baker Cheese Part-Skim Mozzarella String Cheese | Spoonful