Is Baker Cheese String Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes. Contains: Milk.
Check Baker Cheese String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker Cheese String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker Cheese String Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSandwich


