Is Baker's Corner Vanilla Pudding Soy Free?

Description
Bakers Corner Vanilla pudding is a sugar-free and fat-free product made with Jell-O. It has a third of the calories of regular pudding, making it a healthier option. People really enjoy the taste of this pudding and consider it delicious. They appreciate it as a delicious treat and also find it to be a great deal, possibly due to the inclusion of color-changing spoons. Overall, Bakers Corner Vanilla pudding offers a flavorful and satisfying option for those seeking a guilt-free dessert.

Description
Bakers Corner Vanilla pudding is a sugar-free and fat-free product made with Jell-O. It has a third of the calories of regular pudding, making it a healthier option. People really enjoy the taste of this pudding and consider it delicious. They appreciate it as a delicious treat and also find it to be a great deal, possibly due to the inclusion of color-changing spoons. Overall, Bakers Corner Vanilla pudding offers a flavorful and satisfying option for those seeking a guilt-free dessert.
Ingredients
sugar, modified food starch, contains 2% or less of disodium phosphate, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, salt, mono - and diglycerides (contains propyl gallate and citric acid as antioxidants), maltodextrin, annatto extract (color), potassium hydroxide, artificial flavors.
Check Baker's Corner Vanilla Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Corner Vanilla Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker's Corner Vanilla Pudding is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


