Is Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Wheat Sourdough, Flour Treatment Agent (Citric Acid)
Check Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


