Is Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Olive Oil, Yeast, Iodised Salt, Wheat Sourdough, Flour Treatment Agent (Citric Acid)
Check Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker Street Part Baked Ciabatta Loaf is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep


