Is BAKERS BEST, RYE BREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALT BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, SOY OIL, RYE FLOUR, SALT, SPICES, ACETIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BAKERS BEST, RYE BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERS BEST, RYE BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyTart
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


