Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baker's Corner Baking Cocoa Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Cocoa

Check Baker's Corner Baking Cocoa Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baker's Corner Baking Cocoa Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Baker's Corner Baking Cocoa Unsweetened | Spoonful