Is Baker's Corner Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Baker's Corner Blueberry Pie Filling & Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking