Is Baker's Corner Chewy Fudge Brownie Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Bleached Flour (bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Wheat.

Check Baker's Corner Chewy Fudge Brownie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking