Is Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (milk), Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping