Is Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (milk), Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baker's Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping