Is Baker's Corner Keto Friendly Chocolate Cake Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Almond Flour, Chicoryroot Powder (inulin), Cocoa Powder, Coconut Flour, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Allulose, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor Salt, Steviol Glycosides. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond).

Check Baker's Corner Keto Friendly Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking