Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baker's Corner Light Corn Syrup Made With Real Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn syrup, water, salt and vanilla extract [water, alcohol, extractives of madagascar bourbon vanilla beans].

Check Baker's Corner Light Corn Syrup Made With Real Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Baker's Corner Light Corn Syrup Made With Real Vanilla | Spoonful