Is Baker's Corner Melting Wafers White Candy Making & Dipping 283g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Baker's Corner Melting Wafers White Candy Making & Dipping 283g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Corner Melting Wafers White Candy Making & Dipping 283g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingSnacking


