Is Baker's Corner Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (milk), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavor. Contains Milk And Soy.

Check Baker's Corner Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baker's Corner Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing