Is Baker's Corner Pure Cane Confectioners Sugar Premium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch.
Check Baker's Corner Pure Cane Confectioners Sugar Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Corner Pure Cane Confectioners Sugar Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


