Is Baker's Corner White Morsels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Baker's Corner White Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Corner White Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


