Is Baker's Cupboard Three Cheese Breadsticks, Three Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, POTASSIUM BROMATE, WATER, VEGETABLE AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES) WITH MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, YEAST, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, AND SPICES
Check Baker's Cupboard Three Cheese Breadsticks, Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Cupboard Three Cheese Breadsticks, Three Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick


