Is Bakers Life Turkish Rolls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (51%) [Contains Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)], Water, Imitation Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Vegetable Fats, Yeast, Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Nigella Seeds, Emulsifiers (471 from Soy, 476, 481), Soy Flour, Preservative (282). CONTAINS WHEAT, SESAME SEEDS, AND SOY.
Check Bakers Life Turkish Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakers Life Turkish Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


