Is Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 2.7kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (Wholegrains 51%) Meat and Animal Derivatives (of which 4% Beef) Glycerol Oils and Fats Minerals Vegetable Protein Extracts Derivatives of Vegetable Origin

Check Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 2.7kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakers Meaty Meals Beef Dry Dog Food 2.7kg is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep