Is Bakers premium baking bars Semi Sweet Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

semi-sweet chocolate (chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], vanilla extract), contains: soy, may contain: milk, let weinz foods

Check Bakers premium baking bars Semi Sweet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking