Is Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate.
Check Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Baker's Unsweetened Baking Chocolate Squares is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


