Is Baker's White Fabulous Fondant Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, water, palm oil, gum tragacanth (stabilizer), natural & artificial flavorings, titanium dioxide (coloring), cellulose gum (thickener), glycerine (humectant), modified corn starch, potassium sorbate (preservative), acetic acid (preservat
Check Baker's White Fabulous Fondant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baker's White Fabulous Fondant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


