Is Bakersfield Imitation Vanilla Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Caramel Color, Ethyl Alcohol 1%, Monopropileneglycol, Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preservative) And Sulfiting Agent. Contains Soy and Wheat.
Check Bakersfield Imitation Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakersfield Imitation Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


