Is Bakery, Blue Velvet Cake, Cream Cheese Icing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Flour Bleached (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And,or Cottonseed Oil, Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Soybean Oil, Egg Whites, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following

Check Bakery, Blue Velvet Cake, Cream Cheese Icing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing