Is Bakery Brownie Bites Decorated 9 Count - Each Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar,Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour,Malted Barley Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Soybean Oil,Vegetable Shortening (palm Oil,Canola Oil,Mono- & Diglycerides),Water,Corn Syrup,Contains 2% Or Less: Blue 1,Cocoa Powder Alkali Processed,Cornstarch,Eggs,Guar Gum,High Fructose Corn Syrup,Natural & Artificial Flavors,Palm Oil,Phosphoric Acid,Polysorbate 60,Potassium Sorbate (preservative),Red 3 & 40,Red 40 Lake,Salt,Sodium Benzoate (preservative),Soy Lecithin,Yellow 5 & 6##tdmk## **contains:egg,Soy And Wheat.**may Contain Milk,Peanuts,Sulfites,Sesame And Treenuts. #contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients#
Check Bakery Brownie Bites Decorated 9 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Brownie Bites Decorated 9 Count - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Fudge Brownie Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Sunbelt Bakery Oats & Honey Chewy Granola Bars, 1.0 Oz Bars, 10 Count
Smucker’s Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Grape Jelly Sandwiches, 4 Count, 2 Oz. Each, Frozen
Nature;s Bakery Brownie Double Chocolate
Lucky Spoon Bakery Chewy Chocolatey Brownie Bites
Where to buy
Bakery Brownie Bites Decorated 9 Count - Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


