Is Bakery Cake 8 Inch 2 Layer Fondant With Bow - Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lettuce, Egg, Grape Tomatoes, Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Phosphate Coated With Dextrose, Refinery Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Onion Powder, Honey, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika And Turmeric, Dressing (Water, Soybean Oil, Non Fat Dry Milk, Salted Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Salt), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Parsley (Dehydrated), Spices, Sugar, Mustard Flour, White Vinegar, Maltodextrin Garlic (Dehydrated), Onion (Dehydrated), Carrageenan, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Dextrose, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate , Rosemary Oleoresin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D, Buttermilk Culture), Cured Ham (Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated With Caramel Color), Colby Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Annato (Vegetable) Color, Enzymes), American Cheese, Milk, Cheesecultures, Enzymes, Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Sorbic Acid, Added As A

Check Bakery Cake 8 Inch 2 Layer Fondant With Bow - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Cake 8 Inch 2 Layer Fondant With Bow - Each is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sKrogerRalphsSmith'sWegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking