Is Bakery Cake Cheesecake Slice Ghirardelli Chocolate Raspberry Marble - Each (580 Cal) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Pork Tongues, Water, Cooked Ham (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of:, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Red Peppers (Sweet), Citric Acid, Gelatin, Salt, Contains 1,5% Or Less Of, Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Bakery Cake Cheesecake Slice Ghirardelli Chocolate Raspberry Marble - Each (580 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Cake Cheesecake Slice Ghirardelli Chocolate Raspberry Marble - Each (580 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bakery Cake Cheesecake Slice Ghirardelli Chocolate Raspberry Marble - Each (580 Cal) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


