Is Bakery Cake Slice Vanilla Bettercreme White - Each (450 Cal) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
goat milk(pasteurized cultured), salt, honey flavor (natural flavor), enzymes(animal), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***
Check Bakery Cake Slice Vanilla Bettercreme White - Each (450 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Cake Slice Vanilla Bettercreme White - Each (450 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bakery Cake Slice Vanilla Bettercreme White - Each (450 Cal) is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


