Is BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH,XANTHAN GUM, WATER, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY CRAFTS, BUNNY TAIL ICING DECORATIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


