Is Bakery Crafts, Gummy Gory Fangs, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, pectin, carnauba wax, sodium citrate, red 40, titanium dioxide color.
Check Bakery Crafts, Gummy Gory Fangs, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Crafts, Gummy Gory Fangs, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


