No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is BAKERY CRAFTS, IHANDCRAFTED CING DECORATION CUPCAKES Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, ARABIC GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM OF TARTAR, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6).

Check BAKERY CRAFTS, IHANDCRAFTED CING DECORATION CUPCAKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? BAKERY CRAFTS, IHANDCRAFTED CING DECORATION CUPCAKES | Spoonful