Is Bakery Creme Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour, Eggs, Soybean Oil, Water, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Maltodextrin, Whey (Milk), Salt, Vital Wheat Gluten, Emulsifier (Water, Canola Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate), Lemon Oil, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, S

Check Bakery Creme Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking