Is Bakery Cupcake Chocolate White Whipped Topping 6 Count - Each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Meat, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Bakery Cupcake Chocolate White Whipped Topping 6 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Cupcake Chocolate White Whipped Topping 6 Count - Each is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep