Is Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 10 Count - Each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 10 Count - Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Cupcake Red Velvet 10 Count - Each is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go