Is Bakery Emulsions Natural & Artificial Flavor 4oz Red Velvet Cake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, propylene glycol, FD&C Red No. 40, natural and artificial flavors, xanthan gum, alcohol, FD&C Blue No. 1.
Check Bakery Emulsions Natural & Artificial Flavor 4oz Red Velvet Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Emulsions Natural & Artificial Flavor 4oz Red Velvet Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED RICE CEREAL NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FRUIT
Post Fruity Pebbles Sweetened Rice Cereal Natural and Artificial Fruit Flavor
Quaker Rice Crisps Caramel Natural and Artificial Flavor 0.91 Ounce Plastic Bag
Duncan Hines Signature Perfectly Moist Red Velvet Cake Mix 15.25 oz
General Mills Betty Crocker Delights Super Moist Red Velvet Cake Mix
Where to buy
Bakery Emulsions Natural & Artificial Flavor 4oz Red Velvet Cake is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


