Is BAKERY FREE LARGE MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL EGG WHITE, HONEY, GLAZED CHERRIES, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5., CHOCOLATE DIP: SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA, DUTCH PROCESSED, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR., JELLY FILLING: FRUCTOSE, APPLE PUREE, GLUCOSE, SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, MONOGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1 ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR., SPRINKLES: SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN, CONFECTIONER GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6, RED #3 & #40, BLUE #1.

Check BAKERY FREE LARGE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking