Is Bakery Fresh Baguette Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King arthur, honey, rapid rise yeast.
Check Bakery Fresh Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Fresh Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Bakery Fresh Baguette is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


