Is Bakery Fresh Goodness 8x8 Cornbread Square Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Bleached Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Yellow Corn Meal, Soybean Oil, Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Nonfat Milk, Dextrose, Egg Whites, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Leavening (Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Emulsifier (Propylene Glycol Monoesters, Monoglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate), Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavors, Sodium Aluminosilicate, Sorbic Acid, Soy Lecithin,contains: Wheat, Milk, Eggs, Soy

Check Bakery Fresh Goodness 8x8 Cornbread Square against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Fresh Goodness 8x8 Cornbread Square is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBreakfast