Is Bakery Fresh Goodness Telera Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, barley malt, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, yeast. Contains 2% or less of vital wheat gluten, salt, high fructose corn syrup, soybean oil, DATEM, soy flour, ascorbic acid, potassium iodate, l-cysteine, calcium sulfate, enzyme.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY

Check Bakery Fresh Goodness Telera Rolls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery Fresh Goodness Telera Rolls is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishSnacking