Is BAKERY FRESH, ICED GINGER COOKIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GINGER, EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, SPICE, CORNSTARCH, WHEY, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN
Check BAKERY FRESH, ICED GINGER COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAKERY FRESH, ICED GINGER COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


