Is Bakery Fresh Marshmallow Crispy Rice Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Marshmallow (corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Invert Sugar, Gelatin), Crisp Rice (rice, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Ferric Orthophosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Folic Acid, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3), Butter (cream, Salt), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar, Margarine (palm Oil, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Vegetable Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid [preservative], Beta Carotene [color], Vitamin A Palmitate), Food Starch-modified, Natural Flavors. Contains Milk. May contain Almonds, Peanuts, Walnuts, Pecans, Macadamia Nuts, Coconut, Soy.
Check Bakery Fresh Marshmallow Crispy Rice Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Fresh Marshmallow Crispy Rice Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
CINNAMON CRISPY, SWEETENED WHOLE WHEAT & RICE CEREAL, CINNAMON
CRISPY RICE CEREAL, CRISPY RICE
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece


